Výsledky zápasov

Finále

  • 5.6.2018
    20:00

    FK MVtools

    WILLPANSTARS

    Final 1

O 3. miesto

  • 5.6.2018
    19:00

    AC EMIAN

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Third place 1

O 7. miesto

  • 4.6.2018
    20:00

    FC Nana

    Individuals team PO

    O 7. miesto

  • 29.5.2018
    18:30

    Individuals team PO

    FC Prešov city

    O 7. miesto

  • 28.5.2018
    19:00

    FC Nana

    FC Prešov city

    O 7. miesto

O 5. miesto

Semifinále

  • 29.5.2018
    20:30

    WILLPANSTARS

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Semifinals 2

  • 28.5.2018
    20:00

    FK MVtools

    AC EMIAN

    Semifinals 1

Základná časť

  • 22.5.2018
    20:00

    FC Nana

    Individuals team PO

    Skupina A

  • 22.5.2018
    19:00

    FC Prešov city

    FC Lestra

    Skupina A

  • 21.5.2018
    20:00

    FC Prešov city

    CRVENA ZVEZDA

    Skupina A

  • 15.5.2018
    20:00

    WILLPANSTARS

    CRVENA ZVEZDA

    Skupina A

  • 15.5.2018
    19:00

    FC Prešov city

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Skupina A

  • 14.5.2018
    20:00

    FC Nana

    FC Lestra

    Skupina A

  • 14.5.2018
    19:00

    FK MVtools

    Individuals team PO

    Skupina A

  • 8.5.2018
    20:00

    FC Nana

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Skupina A

  • 8.5.2018
    19:00

    FC Prešov city

    Individuals team PO

    Skupina A

  • 7.5.2018
    20:00

    WILLPANSTARS

    FC Lestra

    Skupina A

  • 7.5.2018
    19:00

    AC EMIAN

    CRVENA ZVEZDA

    Skupina A

  • 1.5.2018
    19:00

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Individuals team PO

    Skupina A

  • 30.4.2018
    20:00

    FK MVtools

    FC Lestra

    Skupina A

  • 30.4.2018
    19:00

    FC Nana

    AC EMIAN

    Skupina A

  • 24.4.2018
    20:00

    FC Lestra

    Individuals team PO

    Skupina A

  • 24.4.2018
    19:00

    FC Nana

    WILLPANSTARS

    Skupina A

  • 23.4.2018
    20:00

    FK MVtools

    CRVENA ZVEZDA

    Skupina A

  • 23.4.2018
    19:00

    FC Prešov city

    AC EMIAN

    Skupina A

  • 17.4.2018
    20:00

    FC Prešov city

    WILLPANSTARS

    Skupina A

  • 17.4.2018
    19:00

    CRVENA ZVEZDA

    Individuals team PO

    Skupina A

  • 16.4.2018
    20:00

    FC Lestra

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Skupina A

  • 16.4.2018
    19:00

    FK MVtools

    AC EMIAN

    Skupina A

  • 10.4.2018
    20:00

    CRVENA ZVEZDA

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Skupina A

  • 10.4.2018
    19:00

    AC EMIAN

    Individuals team PO

    Skupina A

  • 9.4.2018
    20:00

    FK MVtools

    WILLPANSTARS

    Skupina A

  • 9.4.2018
    19:00

    FC Prešov city

    FC Nana

    Skupina A

  • 4.4.2018
    20:00

    AC EMIAN

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Skupina A

  • 4.4.2018
    19:00

    CRVENA ZVEZDA

    FC Lestra

    Skupina A

  • 3.4.2018
    20:00

    FK MVtools

    FC Nana

    Skupina A

  • 3.4.2018
    19:00

    WILLPANSTARS

    Individuals team PO

    Skupina A

  • 27.3.2018
    19:00

    WILLPANSTARS

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Skupina A

  • 26.3.2018
    20:00

    FK MVtools

    FC Prešov city

    Skupina A

  • 26.3.2018
    19:00

    AC EMIAN

    FC Lestra

    Skupina A

  • 20.3.2018
    19:00

    FC Nana

    CRVENA ZVEZDA

    Skupina A

  • 19.3.2018
    20:00

    WILLPANSTARS

    AC EMIAN

    Skupina A

  • 19.3.2018
    19:00

    FK MVtools

    LOS POLLOS HERMANOS

    Skupina A

Zápasy nie sú naplánované